ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197436
nr 1619 7436
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. "Låt barnen leva". Signerad Malmberg, dated -76. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x77 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Låt barnen leva". Signerad Malmberg, daterad -76. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x77 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:03:45